Fair Results

(2022) Panhandle Plains Regional History Day Contest Category Results

Group Documentary

Lorenzo Baeza
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School
Mayra Baeza
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School
Mayra Baeza
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School
Lorenzo Baeza
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School
Mayra Baeza
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School
Lorenzo Baeza
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School
Paul Betzen
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School
Paul Betzen
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School
Paul Betzen
First Place
The Farmworkers Movement: The Fight in the Field
Hereford High School

Group Website

Damaris Guerrero
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Damaris Guerrero
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Damaris Guerrero
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Damaris Guerrero
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Hayden Hall
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Hayden Hall
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Hayden Hall
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Hayden Hall
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Nicole Talamantes
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Angel Talamantes
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Nicole Talamantes
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Angel Talamantes
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Nicole Talamantes
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Angel Talamantes
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Nicole Talamantes
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Angel Talamantes
First Place
Cuban MIssile Crisis
Hereford High School
Celeste Alvarez
Second Place
Cold War Olympians: The Debate & Diplomacy in the 1980 Moscow Olympics
Hereford High School
Celeste Alvarez
Second Place
Cold War Olympians: The Debate & Diplomacy in the 1980 Moscow Olympics
Hereford High School
Hannah Atkinson
Second Place
Cold War Olympians: The Debate & Diplomacy in the 1980 Moscow Olympics
Hereford High School
Hannah Atkinson
Second Place
Cold War Olympians: The Debate & Diplomacy in the 1980 Moscow Olympics
Hereford High School

Paper

Kalyssa Esquivel
First Place
Billy Mitchell; The Trigger For Aviation
Hereford High School
4.1.8374.30497
Powered by: zFairs.com | Privacy | Terms of Use
JavaScript is required to run this site. Please enable your browser to run JavaScript.